Eda Skyttegilles Gillesmästerskap 300 m, 
2002-08-11


Mästerskapsfinalen
1Lena Åkesson-Janson23793330
2Henry Håkansson23593328
3Anna Håkansson 23384317
4Manne Fahlstad22882310
5Kenneth Lind2250225
6Per-Åke Persson2240224
7Maria Johansson1270127
 

Klassresultat:

Resultat B 17

1Håkan Johansson14199240

Resultat B 2

1Lars Janson 12986215

Resultat B 3

1Per-Åke Persson13589224

Resultat B 4

1Lena Åkesson-Janson13998237
2Anna Håkansson 14390233
3Manne Fahlstad14088228
4Kenneth Lind13887225
5Maria Johansson1270127

Resultat B Elit

1 Henry Håkansson 143 92 235