K 9
1Jesper NygrenArvika Skyttegille (S)167
 

K 11

1Madde SlobergEda Skg (S)181
2Jennie Magnusson Skillingmarks Skytteförening (S)178
3Anton GerdinArvika Skyttegille (S)171
4Fredrik Nilsson Edsbjörke Skf (S)162
5Jonatan TrandemArvika Skyttegille (S)157
6Ola Olsson Arvika Skyttegille (S)105
 

K 13

1Jan MossHagfors Skyttegille (S)187
2Janna HempelSkillingmarks Skytteförening (S)184
3Sandra LindbergEdsbjörke Skf (S)183
4Nils Liljestrand Arvika Skyttegille (S)182
5Christopher Janson Eda Skg (S)178
6Caroline Johansson Grums Skf (S)170
7Marcus Nilsson Arvika Skyttegille (S)167
 

K 15

1Johanna NilssonEdsbjörke Skf (S)190
2Jimmy HenrikssonHagfors Skyttegille (S)185
3Johan Fransson Åmotfors Skytteförening (S)184
4Mattias Jönsson Hagfors Skyttegille (S)178
5Dennis Johansson Hagfors Skyttegille (S)177
6Kim HempelSkillingmarks Skytteförening (S)177
7Jim Almqvist Hagfors Skyttegille (S)163
8Mattias Persson Åmotfors Skytteförening (S)163
 

K 17

1

Håkan Johansson

Eda Skg (S)

173

 

K 3

1Erik JonssonArvika Skyttegille (S)168
 

K 4

1Lena Åkesson-JansonEda Skg (S)182
2Maria JohanssonEda Skg (S)180

K Elit

1Anders Johansson Beteds Skf (S)188
2Lars Magnusson Skillingmarks Skytteförening (S)185
3Pelle Magnusson Skillingmarks Skytteförening (S)185
4Niklas BrobergEvertsberg (W)185
 

K 56

1Mats Persson Edane Skytteförening (S)161

Final K9 - 11

1

Madde Sloberg

Eda Skg (S)

181

128

309

2

Jennie Magnusson

Skillingmarks Skytteförening (S)

178

130

308

3

Anton Gerdin

Arvika Skyttegille (S)

171

133

304

4

Jesper Nygren

Arvika Skyttegille (S)

167

129

296

5

Jonatan Trandem

Arvika Skyttegille (S)

157

132

289

6

Fredrik Nilsson

Edsbjörke Skf (S)

162

122

284

7

Ola Olsson

Arvika Skyttegille (S)

105

118

223

Final K13 - 15

1Jan MossHagfors Skyttegille (S)187144331
2Johanna NilssonEdsbjörke Skf (S)190140330
3Sandra LindbergEdsbjörke Skf (S)183146329
4Jimmy HenrikssonHagfors Skyttegille (S)185136321
5Johan Fransson Åmotfors Skytteförening (S)184134318
6Christopher Janson Eda Skg (S)178137315
7Nils Liljestrand Arvika Skyttegille (S)182129311
8Janna HempelSkillingmarks Skytteförening (S)184126310
9Mattias Jönsson Hagfors Skyttegille (S)178131309
10Dennis Johansson Hagfors Skyttegille (S)177130307

Final K2-66

1Anders Johansson Beteds Skf (S)188136324
2Niklas BrobergEvertsberg (W)185134319
3Pelle Magnusson Skillingmarks Skytteförening (S)185132317
4Lena Åkesson-JansonEda Skg (S)182134316
5Maria JohanssonEda Skg (S)180133313
6Lars Magnusson Skillingmarks Skytteförening (S)185127312
7Erik JonssonArvika Skyttegille (S)168130298
8Mats Persson Edane Skytteförening (S)1610161

Lagtävling

1Skillingmarks Skytteförening540
Pelle Magnusson 185
Jennie Magnusson 178
Kim Hempel177
2Eda Skg533
Lena Åkesson-Janson182
Christopher Janson 178
Håkan Johansson173