GRÄNSFEJDEN 2001

 

Åter till Startsidan

Lagtävling 300 m
Mästerskapet 300
Liggandefinal 300
Veteranfinal 300
B Elit, B4
B3, B2, B1
B17, B15
B56, B66
Lagtävling 50 m
Mästerskapet 50
Final K13 - 15
Final K7 - 11
K9, K11
K13, K15
K17, K2
K Elit, K4, K3,
Bilder

 

B Elit

1.

Kim Persson

Arvika

50

48

47

145-4

50

47

97-3

242-7

2.

Kent-Ola Engelsrud

Åsnes

48

47

48

143-2

47

48

95-1

238-3

3.

Eric Wallberg

Arvika

49

49

46

144-4

48

44

92-4

236-8

4.

Anders Johansson

Beted

42

49

48

139-2

49

48

97-4

236-6

5.

Sven-Åke Werme

Karlstad

48

48

44

140-2

50

46

96-4

236-6

6.

Kenneth Lind

Eda

50

48

45

143-6

50

40

90-2

233-8

7.

Göran Berggren

Skillingmark

50

48

45

143-5

47

43

90-2

233-7

8.

Anders Brolund

Arvika

49

45

45

139-3

50

43

93-0

232-3

9.

Michael Hermansson

Eda

48

47

42

137-4

48

46

94-3

231-7

10.

Lars Hedlund

V:a Ämtervik

47

49

40

136-5

49

43

92-1

228-6

11.

Lena Åkesson-Janson

Eda

49

49

41

139-1

46

43

89-0

228-1

12.

Henry Håkansson

Eda

48

47

44

139-0

45

43

88-0

227-0

13.

Jan-Olof Svensson

Edsbjörke

47

46

44

137-4

46

41

87-1

224-5

14.

Conny Bogelid

Bogen

49

49

41

139-4

44

40

84-0

223-4

B 4

1.

Anna Nilsson

Eda

48

50

45

143-4

47

41

88-1

231-5

2.

Manne Fahlstad

Eda

48

46

46

140-3

45

43

88-1

228-4

3.

Jörgen Nilsson

Beted

49

47

47

143-2

46

37

83-0

226-2

4.

Kenneth Bogelid

Bogen

46

47

44

137-2

46

42

88-2

225-4

5.

Björn Holmqvist

Eda

44

48

40

132-2

48

44

92-0

224-2

6.

Niklas Stolpe

Skillingmark

49

46

42

137-2

49

39

86-3

223-5

7.

Patrik Olsson

Köla

47

47

38

132-1

46

45

91-1

223-2

8.

Emil Skoglund

Arvika

49

48

41

138-0

47

37

84-2

222-2

9.

Marie Malmstedt

Åmotfors

47

49

41

137-4

49

35

84-2

221-6

10.

Per-Åke Persson

Eda

41

44

39

124-1

49

47

96-3

220-4

11.

Sven Fäldt

Storfors

45

49

42

136-2

41

42

84-0

220-2

12.

Ann-Sophie Nilsson

Beted

44

46

40

130-1

44

42

86-3

216-4

13.

Fredrik Pettersson

Storfors

49

44

41

134-2

43

39

82-1

216-3

14.

Geir Hamre

Rauhella

45

46

40

131-5

45

39

84-1

215-6

15.

Arild Nordby

Austmarka

46

49

38

133-2

44

38

82-0

215-2

16.

Kenneth Persson

Arvika

46

47

27

120-1

48

38

86-1

206-2

17.

Rickard Bergström

V:a Ämtervik

45

46

39

130-1

45

31

76-0

206-1

18.

Jan-Erik Fäldt

Storfors

47

45

39

131-2

42

32

74-0

205-2

19.

Maria Johansson

Eda

44

43

40

127-1

41

33

74-0

201-1